Feb 9 – 11, 2015
UC_Berkeley/LBNL
US/Pacific timezone

Participant List

55 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Dominguez University of Nebraska
Alberto Annovi INFN Pisa
Andrew Hard University of Wisconsin Madison
Anthony Morley KTH Royal Institute of Technology
Ariel Schwartzman SLAC
Beate Heinemann US Berkeley and LBNL
Bob Jacobsen UC Berkeley
Carl Haber Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Clinton Clark ExoAnalytic Solutions
Conrad Stansbury Stanford University/SLAC
David Brown Lawrence Berkeley Lab
David Rohr Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies
david rousseau LAL-Orsay
Douglas Hendrix ExoAnalytic Solutions
Edvin Sidebo Royal Institute of Technology, Stockholm
Elsing Markus CERN
Erica Brondolin HEPHY (Institut für Hochenergiephysik)
giovanni punzi Universita' di Pisa and INFN
HAICHEN WANG LAWRENCE BERKELEY NATIONAL LABORATORY
Jeremy Love Argonne National Laboratory
Jinlong Zhang ANL
Jochen Thaeder LBNL
John R Smith Physics Department, UC Davis
Juerg Beringer LBNL
Laura Waller UC Berkeley
Lauren Tompkins Stanford University
Lina Galtieri LBNL
Luciano Ristori Fermilab and INFN
Martin Heck KIT
Maurice Garcia-Sciveres LBNL
Michael Kagan SLAC
Michael Mulhearn UC Davis
Moritz Kiehn Universität Heidelberg
Mr Prabhat NERSC/LBL
Noemi Calace Université de Genève
Norman Graf SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Paolo Calafiura LBL
Peter Sadowski University of California Irvine
Rachel Hinman UC Berkeley/ LBNL
Riccardo Cenci Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa & INFN Sez. di Pisa, Italy
Robin Erbacher U.C. Davis
Rudolf Frühwirth Institute of High Energy Physics, Austrian Academy of Sciences
Ryan Reece UC Santa Cruz
Sasha Pranko LBNL
Sergo Jindariani Fermilab
Simon Viel LBNL
Simone Pagan Griso LBNL
Simone Stracka University of Pisa and INFN
Steven Farrell Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Sylvia Fruhwirth-Schnatter Vienna University of Economics and Business
Tiehui Ted Liu Fermilab
Tim Head EPFL
Tracy Usher SLAC
Winston Ko UC Davis
Wolfgang Liebig University of Bergen (NO) and CERN